“青乐杯”第四届国际琵琶比赛

成绩列表

非专业成年组

1李春玲
LI,CHUNLING
金奖
 

非专业儿童组

1黎子钰
LI,ZIYU
银奖
2叶泓睿
YE,HONGRUI
银奖
3董祺琦
DONG,QIQI
银奖
4杨璨语
YANG,CANYU
优秀奖
5卢佳睿
LU,JIARUI
优秀奖
 

非专业青年组

1李丹琪
LI,DANQI
金奖
2孙若宁
SUN,RUONING
银奖
 

非专业少年A组

1邹何方秋
ZOU,HEFANGQIU
金奖
2张怡杨
ZHANG,YIYANG
优秀奖
3段佳
DUAN,JIA
金奖
4李施乐
LI,SHILE
优秀奖
5张子慕
ZHANG,ZIMU
银奖
6董玥
DONG,YUE
银奖
7赵翊然
ZHAO,YIRAN
优秀奖
8陈芯屹
CHEN,XINYI
优秀奖
9孙静怡
SUN,JINGYI
优秀奖
10耿梓颖
GENG,ZIYING
优秀奖
11赵琛捷
ZHAO,CHENJIE
金奖
12郑佳月
ZHENG,JIAYUE
银奖
13鄭鈺琳
ZHENG YUK LAM
银奖
 

非专业少年B组

1刘凡祎
LIU,FANYI
银奖
2潘晴
PAN,QING
优秀奖
3苑园
YUAN,YUAN
优秀奖
4邹瑞琳
ZOU,RUILIN
优秀奖
5王一然
WANG,YIRAN
银奖
6樊轩宁
FAN,XUANNING
金奖
7刘凡嘉
LIU,FANJIA
优秀奖
8李若水
LI,RUOSHUI
银奖
9樊颖慧
FAN,YINGHUI
银奖
10刘雨巷
LIU,YUXIANG
银奖
11王圣蕊
WANG,SHENGRUI
金奖
12侯浦水岩
HOU,PUSHUIYAN
金奖
 

非专业重奏组

1潘晴
PAN,QING
金奖
2叶泓睿
YE,HONGRUI
金奖
3陈芯屹
CHEN,XINYI
金奖
4苑园
YUAN,YUAN
金奖
5秦伊涵
QIN,YIHAN
银奖
6杨璨语
YANG,CANYU
银奖
7卢佳睿
LU,JIARUI
银奖
8杨哲瑜
YANG,ZHEYU
银奖
9任沿秋
REN,YANQIU
银奖
10宋佳妮
SONG,JIANI
银奖
11张誉格
ZHANG,YUGE
优秀奖
12张智涵
ZHANG,ZHIHAN
金奖
13王子涵
WANG,ZIHAN
金奖
14倪榕榕
NI,RONGRONG
金奖
15阎朝阳
YAN,ZHAOYANG
金奖
16杜夏然
DU,XIARAN
金奖
17贾晨阳
JIA,CHENYANG
金奖
18刘玉乐
LIU,YULE
金奖
19郑妙馨
ZHENG,MIAOXIN
金奖
20岳文茹
YUE,WENRU
金奖
21王艺洁
WANG,YIJIE
优秀奖
22严子萱
YAN,ZIXUAN
优秀奖
23郎吉正航
LANG,JIZHENGHANG
金奖
24刘佳瑄
LIU,JIAXUAN
优秀奖
25刘一璇
金奖
26李佳璐
LI,JIALU
优秀奖
27韩瑾轩
HAN,JINXUAN
优秀奖
28张梓妍
ZHANG,ZIYAN
优秀奖
29张子慕
ZHANG,ZIMU
30邹何方秋
ZOU,HEFANGQIU
 

专业A青年组

1周琳琦
ZHOU,LINQI
金奖
2张艺睿
ZHANG,YIRUI
银奖
3丁梓艺
DING,ZIYI
金奖
4于丹阳
YU,DANYANG
优秀奖
5洪思睿
HONG,SIRUI
金奖
6沈伊涵
SHEN,YIHAN
银奖
7吴宇
WU,YU
金奖
8刘斯奇
LIU,SIQI
银奖
9刘心宇
LIU,XINYU
优秀奖
10杨帆
YANG,FAN
银奖
11刘佳佳
LIU,JIAJIA
银奖
12刘艾禾
LIU,AIHE
银奖
13战宇
ZHAN,YU
银奖
14徐文欣
XU,WENXIN
银奖
15梁晔
LIANG,YE
银奖
16李思静
LI,SIJING
银奖
 

专业A少年组

1刘家瑞
LIU JIARUI
金奖
2李馨媛
LI,XINYUAN
金奖
3李俊麟
LI,JUNLIN
银奖
4张子墨
ZHANG,ZIMO
银奖
5陈思瑜
CHEN,SIYU
银奖
6支艺霏
ZHI,YIFEI
金奖
 

专业A重奏组

1刘斯奇
LIU,SIQI
金奖
2刘艾禾
LIU,AIHE
金奖
3战宇
ZHAN,YU
金奖
4林奇
LIN,QI
金奖
5李思静
LI,SIJING
金奖
6梁晔
LIANG,YE
金奖
7李俊麟
LI,JUNLIN
金奖
8郑婉娟
ZHENG,WANJUAN
金奖
 

专业B青年组

1马旭冉
MA,XURAN
优秀奖
2王芳
WANG,FANG
金奖
3王俪晴
WANG,LIQING
银奖
4赖琢涵
LAI,ZHUOHAN
金奖
5雷耘宜
LEI,YUNYI
优秀奖
6王珏
WANG,JUE
金奖
7李心彤
LI,XINTONG
银奖
8陶艺
TAO,YI
银奖
9吳奕詩
WU,YISHI
优秀奖
10乔旖旭
Qiao Yixu
银奖
11范兴哲
FAN,XINGZHE
优秀奖
12戚晓凡
QI,XIAOFAN
银奖
13张婕妤
ZHANG,JIEYU
银奖
14唐芳
TANG,FANG
优秀奖
15禤捷妮
XUAN,JIENI
优秀奖
16常远
CHANG,YUAN
优秀奖
17厉华
LI,HUA
金奖
18申玉璞
SHEN,YUPU
金奖
19温皓越
WEN,HAOYUE
银奖
 

专业B少年组

1李家音
LI,JIAYIN
银奖
2吕胤臻
LYU,YINZHEN
银奖
3马歆越
MA,XINYUE
银奖
 

专业B重奏组

1马旭冉
MA,XURAN
银奖
2王俪晴
WANG,LIQING
金奖
3赖琢涵
LAI,ZHUOHAN
金奖
4王珏
WANG,JUE
金奖
5李心彤
LI,XINTONG
银奖
6乔旖旭
Qiao Yixu
银奖
7范兴哲
FAN,XINGZHE
银奖
8李家音
LI,JIAYIN
金奖
9戚晓凡
QI,XIAOFAN
金奖
10张婕妤
ZHANG,JIEYU
金奖
11雷耘宜
LEI,YUNYI
银奖